Alapszervezetek 2020

Alapszervezetek 2019

1.Bajcs

Elnök: Pogány György

            946 54 Bajč

E-mail: olga.poganyova@gmail.com

2. Bátorkeszi

Elnök: Zsók Gizella

           946 34 Bátorové Kosihy

E-mail: gbzsoch@gmail.com

3. Bogya

Elnök: Mayer Barbara

           946 16 Bodza 23

E-mail:  csemadokbogya@gmail.com

4. Búcs

Elnök: Várady Gál Éva

            946 35 Búč

E-mail: csemadok.bucs@gmail.com

5. Csallóközaranyos

6. Csicsó

Elnök: Németh Andrea

           946 19 Čičov

E-mail: nemeth.andrea.r@gmail.com

7. Dunamocs

Elnök: Lajos András

           946 37 Moča 152

E-mail: toeszter1@gmail.com

8. Dunaradvány

Elnök: Varga Katalin

            946 38 Radvaň  n/ D.

E-mail: varga4069@freemail.hu

9. Ekel

Elnök: Mgr. Vass Laura

           946 13 Okoličná na Ostrove 29

E-mail:  vass.laura1@gmail.com

10.Füss

Elnök: Farkas Károly

           946 18 Trávnik 114

E-mail farkas.karol75@gmail.com

11. Gellér

Elnök: Újlaki Mónika

           946 16 Holiare

E-mail: monikaujlaki@gmail.com

12. Gúta

Elnök: Langschadl Dávid

           946 03 Kolárovo

E-mail:  davelangschadl@gmail.com

 13. Hetény

14. Imely

Elnök: Ing. Wittich Terézia

           946 52 Imeľ

E-mail:  wittich.t@gmail.com

15. Izsa

Elnök: Ing. Domin István

           946 39 Iža

E-mail: istvan.domin@gmail.com

16. Karva

Elnök: Trencsík Ágota

           946 36 Kravany n/D.

E-mail: beatrix.sinkova@gmail.com

17. Kava

Elnök: Madarász Mónika

            945 01 Komárno, Kava

E-mail: noimoncsi@gmail.com

18. Keszegfalva

Elnök: Kertész Ildikó

           946 01 Kameničná, Bálvány 604.

E-mail: kerteszildiko60@gmail.com

19. Kolozsnéma

Elnök: Ing. Szalay Rozália

            946 20 Klížská Nemá,  Községi Hivatal

E-mail:  ocuklnema@nextra.sk

20. Komárom

Elnök: Ing. Stubendek László

           945 01 Komárom, Kossuth tér 3.

E-mail:  stubendek.laszlo@gmail.com

21. Lakszakállas

Elnök: Domonkos Zsuzsanna

            946 17 Sokolce,  Kultúrház

E-mail:  domonkoszsuzsa@azet.sk

22.  Madar

Elnök: Mgr. Fiser Angéla

           946 33 Modrany

E-mail:  fiser.angi@gmial.com

23. Marcelháza

Elnök: : Mgr. Gál Csilla

           946 32 Marcelová

E-mail: csilla.gal.87@gmail.com

24. Martos

Elnök: Molnár Viola

           946 61 Martovce

E-mail:  violamolnar26@gmail.com

25. Megyercs

Elnök: Farkas Adél

           946 02 Čalovec,  Községi Hivatal

E-mail:  ocucalovec@gutanet.sk

26. Nagykeszi

Elnök: Cseh Miklós

           946 21 Velké Kosihy,  Községi Hivatal

E-mail: obecnyurad@velkekosihy.sk

27. Naszvad

Elnök: Simonics Tibor

          946 51 Nesvady, Üzletsor

E-mail:  info@csemadoknaszvad.sk, www.csemadoknaszvad.sk

28. Nemesócsa

Elnök: Nagy Julianna

           946 14 Zemianska Olča

E-mail:  juli61@pobox.sk

29. Ógyalla

Elnök: Mgr. Bagin Árpád

           947 01 Hurbanovo, Konkoly Thege tér

E-mail: bagin.arpad@gmail.com

30. Őrsújfalu

Elnök: Mgr. Várady Kornélia

            945 04 Nová Stráž, Fő utca 2.

E-mail:  varadynelli@gmail.com

31. Path

Elnök: Hallman Csilla

           946 39 Patince

E-mail: csillahalmanova@gmail.com

32. Perbete

Elnök: Mgr. Tárnok Katalin

            946 55 Pribeta

E-mail: tarnokatalin78@gmail.com

33. Szentpéter

Elnök: Mgr. Krivanek Anikó

           946 57 Svätý Peter

E-mail:  anikoszabo3@gmail.com

34. Szilas

Elnök: Szukola István

            946 17 Brestovec

E-mail: szukipityu@gmail.com

35. Tany

Elnök: Bankó Ilona

           946 15 Tôň

E-mail: icuka.banko@gamil.com

36. Vágfüzes

Elnök: Sudák Ildikó

           946 65 Vrbová n V.

E-mail: sudakildiko@gmail.com